University News
WIU Home > News > County News
WIU Graduation Spring 2016
Adams County, IL
Camp Point (62320)
- Logan Larime Douglas, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
- Steven Dale Renner, Bachelor of Science, Communication Sciences & Disorders
Coatsburg (62325)
- Bryson Matthew Jibben, Bachelor of Science, Agricultural Business
- Nathan Russell Knuffman, Cum Laude, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
- Abbey Lynn Wilkey, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Fowler (62338)
- Abbie Nicole Wellman, Bachelor of Science, Agricultural Business
Golden (62339)
- Mary Kathryn Buss, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
- Caden C Miller, Cum Laude, Bachelor of Business, Management
Liberty (62347)
- Mackenzie Ann Buyck, Bachelor of Science, Agricultural Business
- Joseph C Ehrhardt, Magna Cum Laude, Bachelor of Science, Agricultural Business
- Megan Michele Graham, Bachelor of Business, Supply Chain Management
Mendon (62351)
- Austin John Buss, Bachelor of Business, Economics
- Dalton Ray Leebold, Bachelor of Arts, Communication
Quincy (62301)
- Clayton Randall Adams, Bachelor of Arts, Communication
- Brett Anthony Bordewick, Cum Laude, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
- Jenny R Boualavong, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
- Blake Alexander Bradley, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
- Elizabeth Cepeda, Bachelor of Arts, Communication
- Julie L Frohn, Summa Cum Laude, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
- Matthew M McGinley, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
- Cody L Rivera, Bachelor of Arts, Journalism
- Kaleb W Smith, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Quincy (62305)
- Michael Alexander Adrian, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
- Jacob L Alexander, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
- Lewis Daniel Avoletta, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
- Glenn Beckman, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
- Alexander Levi Campbell, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
- Megan K Ginster, Bachelor of Science in Education, Special Education
- Andrew Michael Jansen, Bachelor of Science, Agricultural Business
- Richard E Kempe, Bachelor of Science, Agricultural Business
- Todd M Rodemich, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
- Case Micheal Webb, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
- Leanna K Wilson, Master of Science, Communication Sciences & Disorders
- Hannah Witte, Bachelor of Science, Family & Consumer Sciences, Dietetics
Connect with us: